.
Cayey · Mansiones de los Cedros · CG2025CV03832 — Bidicua
Saved
Available on Retail and Institutional plans.
Alerts
Live · 4 sources
Back to map
Prev
Next
— of —
1
1st
Edictos Y Subastas
in 5d
Save
Saving auctions is available on Retail and Institutional plans.
Share
Condominio ·
Condominio
Cayey · Mansiones de los Cedros
AI summary
No stored legal summary is available yet.
Min bid · 1st
$
343,500
−17%
vs assessed value
Auction date
May 20, 2026
9:15 AM · in 5 days
Case
CG2025CV03832
Catastro
143-085-422-18-002
Parcel & location
18.11190, -66.16610
Open in Google Maps
Coastline
22.1 km
Cabida
188.0 m²
Hab/Baño
3 / 2.5
Street address
Calle Cedro Real B-14 · 00736 · Puerto Rico
Raw public notice excerpt
No raw public notice text is available yet.
Foreclosure timeline
3 rounds
1
1st auction
· current round
May 20, 2026 · 9:15 AM
$
343,500
−17%
Floor = mortgage value per deed
2
2nd auction
May 27, 2026 · 9:15 AM
$
229,000
−44%
2/3 of first auction by statute
3
3rd auction
Jun 3, 2026 · 9:15 AM
$
171,750
−58%
1/2 of first auction · final round
Market signals
computed
Discount vs assessed value
−17%
Assessed value $412,000
Discount vs last sale
−11%
Sold 2021 · $388,000
Days to auction
5 d
May 20, 2026
Distance to ocean
22.1 km
Finca
17,332
Registro
—
Cabida
188.00 m²
Property type
Condominio · Condominio
CRIM ownership & last sale
Current owner of record
pending
Valor tasado (CRIM)
$
412,000
Last recorded sale
$388,000 · 2021-04-19
Prior owner / seller
pending
Buyer from last recorded sale
pending
Sale history
Comparable clearings
2 nearby
1
1st auction
San Juan
SJ2025CV05117
$
215,000
−30%
1
1st auction
Humacao · Palmas del Mar
HU2025CV00772
$
412,000
−29%
EN
/
ES
Sign in