.
Manatí · CRIM-2026-2511-A — Bidicua
Saved
Available on Retail and Institutional plans.
Alerts
Live · 4 sources
Back to map
Prev
Next
— of —
1
1st
crimpr.net
in 9d
Save
Saving auctions is available on Retail and Institutional plans.
Share
Solar ·
Solar
Manatí
AI summary
No stored legal summary is available yet.
Min bid · 1st
$
11,240
−81%
vs assessed value
Auction date
May 24, 2026
9:00 AM · in 9 days
Case
CRIM-2026-2511-A
Catastro
078-022-405-77-001
Parcel & location
18.42920, -66.48470
Open in Google Maps
Coastline
2.6 km
Cabida
880.0 m²
Street address
Carr 670 Km 1.7 · 00674 · Puerto Rico
Raw public notice excerpt
No raw public notice text is available yet.
Foreclosure timeline
1 round
1
1st auction
· current round
May 24, 2026 · 9:00 AM
$
11,240
−81%
Floor = mortgage value per deed
Market signals
computed
Discount vs assessed value
−81%
Assessed value $58,000
Discount vs last sale
−73%
Sold 2006 · $41,000
Days to auction
9 d
May 24, 2026
Distance to ocean
2.6 km
Finca
11,991
Registro
—
Cabida
880.00 m²
Property type
Solar · Solar
CRIM ownership & last sale
Current owner of record
pending
Valor tasado (CRIM)
$
58,000
Last recorded sale
$41,000 · 2006-10-11
Prior owner / seller
pending
Buyer from last recorded sale
pending
Sale history
Comparable clearings
1 nearby
1
1st auction
Gurabo
CG2025CV03922
$
261,000
−12%
EN
/
ES
Sign in